VISUMANTRAG CHINA PDF

Chinese Visa Application Form. Please download the Chinese Visa Application Form(Form V). Print. COPYRIGHT © CVASC. ALL RIGHTS. In order to better serve you, We try our best to provide the most convenient and quickest service for Chinese Visa applicants. Our Chinese Visa Application. China Visa ExpressFor different reasons it may necessary for you to obtain your china visa as quick as possible. Due to this we also offer China Visa Express.

Author: Dom Kajizilkree
Country: Australia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Automotive
Published (Last): 1 June 2015
Pages: 192
PDF File Size: 11.3 Mb
ePub File Size: 8.29 Mb
ISBN: 558-7-64884-751-7
Downloads: 74877
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Fenrizragore

Bitte beachten Sie, dass wir weder eine Botschaft noch eine regierungsnahe Organisation sind. Can I apply for multi-entry visa? For more detail, please check: Are there any additional forms for non-Swiss passport holders? Almost foreigners can simply go to Nepal by filling out a immigration card at the Nepalese Border. Depending on visitors purpose, they should apply for Do not use a past date or unreasonable vissumantrag.

You can complete it by either hand or computer, but please sign it by hand. Cgina, Chengdu is best entry point for Tibet beause there are dozens of flights for Tibet on daily departure basis. I cannot ask for a leave in the morning. I want to do an internship in China.

Please bring a copy of flight booking to Russia or a copy of train ticket to China as prove. How to contact you? What do I have to submit? Or a confirmation letter to confirm the flight detail and hotel booking. Do I need to apply for new visa or can I use the second entry now?

So, if the duration of stay of your visa is 30 days or more, and you will use the other entry of the visa to enter China before it expires, you can use the current visa.

  DIABETES INSIPIDA NEFROGENICA PDF

Fhina note that applicant should sign the application form even if the form is completed by another person. Chian list should visuumantrag you not to make these same mistakes during your own application process.

China Visa Express – China Visa in 5 Minuten !

Only when they get the permit, are they allowed to visit Tibet by train or by flight. A copy visumanttag the stand-by flight reservation is OK. Is a hotel reservation for my first week in China enough? You must sign here, even if someone else filled out the rest of the form for you.

We normally charge USD per person for Tibet Travel Permit application, based on the cost of human resource we pu Email me about your travel idea https: With X2 visa you cannot exit and re-enter China. I got information from your website “http: It takes 4 working days to get the Chinese visa, but I need my passport as soon as possible to go to other countries. Can I apply for multi-entry business visa as I travel frequently to China to meet my business partner? I will travel with a crew member flight attendantI visumantragg have a stand-by flight ticket.

Please submit a copy of your cruise plan.

We only open from 9 to 12 o’clock, Monday to Friday except the holidays. The only visa application form we use now is form V 4 pages.

I just applied for visa. Do I need an appointment to apply for visa?

Chinese Visa for Tibet

Should the invitation letter be original or just a printed scanned copy is OK? If you are missing out some boxes, visa application will be rejected. Please apply for tourism visa before you re-enter China. There are some basic documents required, and different supporting documents are needed according to visumantrwg purpose you will go to China so that different types of visa will be issued.

  GNOSI DELLE FANFOLE PDF

Common Mistakes to Avoid When Filling Out China Visa Form

If viskmantrag don’t need the visa anymore, we can cancel it. Visa for work, study, family visiting, family reunion, high-level talents and journalism visa type Z, X1, X2, Q1, Q2, S1, S2, R, J1 and J2 have to be applied in your visumamtrag country or the country where you have Residence Permit. If you cannot bring a copy of Family Book nor your son’s Birth Certificate to prove your relationship, we can only issue L visa for you.

Please submit an invitation letter from your son, a copy of his passport and Chinese Residence Permit, and a copy of your Family Book or his Birth Certificate. There are options such chiba 1 entry, 2 entries, multiple entry chiina 6 months or 12 months etc. Swiss passport holders and non-Swiss passport holders with Swiss Permit B, C or L, and staff of international organizations based in Switzerland with relevant Swiss Permits, also Liechtenstein passport holders and those with Liechtenstein Residence Permits can apply for Chinese visa in either in Chinese Embassy in Bern or Chinese Consulate in Zurich.

This is the same in Bern and in Zurich. How should I apply?

Lodging a visa application in China

Swiss passport holders can go to Macao SAR for tour or business for up to 90 days without Macao visa. Consular Section of the Chinese Cchina in Bern: What should I do? Can I invite them to China to visit my parents and apply for family visiting visa Q2 visa?

The following webpage shows the countries which are exempted from Macao visa: